| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 83445 | 19483741 |
64.7%
|
| 2 | Mother is not a household member | 23754 | 5771250 |
19.2%
|
| 3 | Mother is dead | 19990 | 4842009 |
16.1%
|