| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Active | 35076 | 8326071 |
33.5%
|
| 2 | Inactive | 65023 | 15660407 |
62.9%
|
| 99 | Not stated | 4271 | 903271 |
3.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 22819 | 5207251 |