| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 73970 | 17191239 |
57.1%
|
| 2 | Father is not a household member | 18124 | 4464097 |
14.8%
|
| 3 | Father is dead | 35095 | 8441664 |
28%
|