| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Rural | 44080 | 8755151 |
29.1%
|
| 1 | Urban | 83109 | 21341849 |
70.9%
|
| 2 | Refugee camps | 0 | 0 |
0%
|