| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Agriculture and Fishing | 276 | 66367 |
2.1%
|
| 20 | Mining | 169 | 47923 |
1.5%
|
| 30 | Manufacturing | 617 | 172461 |
5.4%
|
| 40 | Electricity and Utilities | 254 | 57030 |
1.8%
|
| 50 | Construction | 1238 | 330699 |
10.4%
|
| 60 | Commerce | 554 | 164594 |
5.2%
|
| 70 | Transportation, Storage and Communication | 771 | 220821 |
6.9%
|
| 80 | Financial, Insurance and Real Estate | 44 | 10899 |
0.3%
|
| 90 | Public Administration and Defense | 1607 | 335784 |
10.5%
|
| 100 | Other services | 2439 | 590273 |
18.5%
|
| 998 | Unspecified | 3 | 535 |
0%
|
| 999 | Not stated | 5194 | 1191178 |
37.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 4656 | 1196484 |