| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Immigrant (from abroad) | 44 | 8542 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | Migrant (from another region inside the country) | 1465 | 406813 |
9.3%
|
| 3 | No | 16313 | 3969692 |
90.5%
|