| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1582 | 401175 |
9.1%
|
|
| 1 | 8651 | 2206405 |
50.3%
|
|
| 2 | 3996 | 951789 |
21.7%
|
|
| 3 | 1913 | 443580 |
10.1%
|
|
| 4 | 917 | 208319 |
4.8%
|
|
| 5 | 412 | 90779 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6 | 232 | 58906 |
1.3%
|
|
| 7 | 54 | 13414 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 29 | 4748 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 16 | 2422 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 10 | 1609 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 3 | 574 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 3 | 719 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 1 | 157 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 2 | 356 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 1 | 95 |
0%
|