| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | own home | 177 |
9.3%
|
| 2 | shop | 888 |
46.8%
|
| 3 | another house | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | office/flat/building | 45 |
2.4%
|
| 5 | room/ number of rooms | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | workshop/factory | 73 |
3.8%
|
| 7 | kiosk | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | street vendor | 119 |
6.3%
|
| 9 | mobile worker | 241 |
12.7%
|
| 10 | street vendor with mobile cart | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | hut | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | drinks fridge connected to house | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | drinks fridge not connected to house | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | taxi | 48 |
2.5%
|
| 15 | small van | 58 |
3.1%
|
| 16 | field/ farm | 103 |
5.4%
|
| 97 | other | 131 |
6.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 14533 |