| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1949 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1960 | 22 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1963 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1967 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1968 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1970 | 11 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1971 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1975 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1976 | 16 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1977 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1979 | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1980 | 68 |
4%
|
|
| 1981 | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1982 | 27 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1983 | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1984 | 24 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1985 | 22 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1986 | 27 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1987 | 17 |
1%
|
|
| 1988 | 15 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1989 | 26 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1990 | 28 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1991 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1992 | 46 |
2.7%
|
|
| 1993 | 47 |
2.8%
|
|
| 1994 | 42 |
2.5%
|
|
| 1995 | 55 |
3.2%
|
|
| 1996 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1997 | 19 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1998 | 29 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1999 | 42 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2000 | 90 |
5.3%
|
|
| 2001 | 40 |
2.4%
|
|
| 2002 | 22 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2003 | 42 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2004 | 37 |
2.2%
|
|
| 2005 | 46 |
2.7%
|
|
| 2006 | 34 |
2%
|
|
| 2007 | 25 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2008 | 59 |
3.5%
|
|
| 2009 | 58 |
3.4%
|
|
| 2010 | 120 |
7.1%
|
|
| 2011 | 39 |
2.3%
|
|
| 2012 | 74 |
4.4%
|
|
| 2013 | 79 |
4.6%
|
|
| 2014 | 39 |
2.3%
|
|
| 9998 | don't know | 237 |
13.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 14729 |