| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 39 |
43.8%
|
|
| 2 | 4 |
4.5%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
18%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
12.4%
|
|
| 5 | 13 |
14.6%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 16341 |